Zawodnik |
Drużyna |
Strzelonych bramek |
Łukasz Śliwiński |
BUD-MACHER |
41 |
Tomasz Kolasiński |
Guzikówka Stara Gwardia |
37 |
Konrad Słowik |
Vivaldi Oldboys |
20 |
Lech Czaja |
Vivaldi Oldboys |
16 |
Tomasz Wątor |
Salmar |
16 |
Wojciech Biały |
Karpaty Oldboys |
15 |
Hubert Knap |
Travel-Line Eba RLS |
14 |
Paweł Dębiec |
PKLF DN-ECO Krosno |
14 |
Damian Studniarz |
Salmar |
13 |
Łukasz Kut |
Guzikówka Stara Gwardia |
13 |
Igor Matkowski |
PKLF DN-ECO Krosno |
12 |
Tomasz Wacek |
Karpaty Oldboys |
11 |
Łukasz Zych |
Vivaldi Oldboys |
9 |
Dariusz Leczek |
Vivaldi Oldboys |
8 |
Dariusz Rygiel |
Travel-Line Eba RLS |
8 |
Michał Borowski |
PKLF DN-ECO Krosno |
8 |
Bogusław Niemczyk |
PKLF DN-ECO Krosno |
7 |
Jan Szajna |
Travel-Line Eba RLS |
7 |
Jarosław Kielar |
Travel-Line Eba RLS |
7 |
Krystian Gębarowski |
Vivaldi Oldboys |
7 |
Marcin Mularz |
PKLF DN-ECO Krosno |
7 |
Marcin Pilut |
Salmar |
7 |
Wojciech Dmuchała |
Karpaty Oldboys |
7 |
Grzegorz Błoniarz |
Salmar |
6 |
Kamil Walaszczyk |
BUD-MACHER |
6 |
Paweł Balon |
Guzikówka Stara Gwardia |
6 |
Robert Woszczyk |
Guzikówka Stara Gwardia |
6 |
Łukasz Łuszcz |
Travel-Line Eba RLS |
6 |
Eliasz Witalec |
PKLF DN-ECO Krosno |
5 |
Mariusz Polakowski |
Travel-Line Eba RLS |
5 |
Paweł Ginalski |
Karpaty Oldboys |
5 |
Stanisław Kołacz |
BUD-MACHER |
5 |
Grzegorz Cynarski |
Travel-Line Eba RLS |
4 |
Karol Jurczyk |
PKLF DN-ECO Krosno |
4 |
Marcin Guzik |
Zamczysko Oldboy Odrzykoń |
4 |
Marek Wyderka |
Vivaldi Oldboys |
4 |
Mariusz Sowa |
Karpaty Oldboys |
4 |
Rafał Majer |
BUD-MACHER |
4 |
Tomasz Ochwat |
Vivaldi Oldboys |
4 |
Wojciech Juszczęć |
Zamczysko Oldboy Odrzykoń |
4 |
Janusz Maślanka |
Karpaty Oldboys |
3 |
Kazimierz Wątor |
Salmar |
3 |
Krzysztof Dragan |
Guzikówka Stara Gwardia |
3 |
Mariusz Michalski |
Zamczysko Oldboy Odrzykoń |
3 |
Paweł Wnęk |
Salmar |
3 |
Piotr Bryś |
Zamczysko Oldboy Odrzykoń |
3 |
Robert Cypara |
BUD-MACHER |
3 |
Sławomir Zygarowicz |
Zamczysko Oldboy Odrzykoń |
3 |
Łukasz Habrat |
PKLF DN-ECO Krosno |
3 |
Artur Ryczak |
BUD-MACHER |
2 |
Bartosz Zięba |
Salmar |
2 |
Daniel Dubis |
Vivaldi Oldboys |
2 |
Grzegorz Gądela |
Zamczysko Oldboy Odrzykoń |
2 |
Konrad Zięba |
PKLF DN-ECO Krosno |
2 |
Mariusz Sanocki |
Vivaldi Oldboys |
2 |
Waldemar Wojnar |
Vivaldi Oldboys |
2 |
Wojciech Borkowski |
Guzikówka Stara Gwardia |
2 |
Łukasz Celny |
Karpaty Oldboys |
2 |
Bartosz Stanisławczyk |
Vivaldi Oldboys |
1 |
Damian Cyran |
Salmar |
1 |
Dariusz Żołna |
Zamczysko Oldboy Odrzykoń |
1 |
Grzegorz Hyziak |
BUD-MACHER |
1 |
Hubert Kasiński |
BUD-MACHER |
1 |
Jacek Blicharczyk |
Zamczysko Oldboy Odrzykoń |
1 |
Krzysztof Rajchel |
Travel-Line Eba RLS |
1 |
Mariusz Rogala |
Zamczysko Oldboy Odrzykoń |
1 |
Mariusz Sabatowski |
Guzikówka Stara Gwardia |
1 |
Paweł Jakubowski |
Karpaty Oldboys |
1 |
Piotr Zięba |
Travel-Line Eba RLS |
1 |
Przemysław Koszelnik |
Guzikówka Stara Gwardia |
1 |
Szymon Skublicki |
Guzikówka Stara Gwardia |
1 |
Tomasz Chudy |
Zamczysko Oldboy Odrzykoń |
1 |
Tomasz Mermon |
Guzikówka Stara Gwardia |
1 |
Tomasz Penar |
Travel-Line Eba RLS |
1 |