Facebook Youtube

Liga Krosball 35+ - ranking strzelców



Zawodnik Drużyna Strzelonych bramek
Łukasz Śliwiński BUD-MACHER 41
Tomasz Kolasiński Guzikówka Stara Gwardia 37
Konrad Słowik Vivaldi Oldboys 20
Lech Czaja Vivaldi Oldboys 16
Tomasz Wątor Salmar 16
Wojciech Biały Karpaty Oldboys 15
Hubert Knap Travel-Line Eba RLS 14
Paweł Dębiec PKLF DN-ECO Krosno 14
Damian Studniarz Salmar 13
Łukasz Kut Guzikówka Stara Gwardia 13
Igor Matkowski PKLF DN-ECO Krosno 12
Tomasz Wacek Karpaty Oldboys 11
Łukasz Zych Vivaldi Oldboys 9
Dariusz Leczek Vivaldi Oldboys 8
Dariusz Rygiel Travel-Line Eba RLS 8
Michał Borowski PKLF DN-ECO Krosno 8
Bogusław Niemczyk PKLF DN-ECO Krosno 7
Jan Szajna Travel-Line Eba RLS 7
Jarosław Kielar Travel-Line Eba RLS 7
Krystian Gębarowski Vivaldi Oldboys 7
Marcin Mularz PKLF DN-ECO Krosno 7
Marcin Pilut Salmar 7
Wojciech Dmuchała Karpaty Oldboys 7
Grzegorz Błoniarz Salmar 6
Kamil Walaszczyk BUD-MACHER 6
Paweł Balon Guzikówka Stara Gwardia 6
Robert Woszczyk Guzikówka Stara Gwardia 6
Łukasz Łuszcz Travel-Line Eba RLS 6
Eliasz Witalec PKLF DN-ECO Krosno 5
Mariusz Polakowski Travel-Line Eba RLS 5
Paweł Ginalski Karpaty Oldboys 5
Stanisław Kołacz BUD-MACHER 5
Grzegorz Cynarski Travel-Line Eba RLS 4
Karol Jurczyk PKLF DN-ECO Krosno 4
Marcin Guzik Zamczysko Oldboy Odrzykoń 4
Marek Wyderka Vivaldi Oldboys 4
Mariusz Sowa Karpaty Oldboys 4
Rafał Majer BUD-MACHER 4
Tomasz Ochwat Vivaldi Oldboys 4
Wojciech Juszczęć Zamczysko Oldboy Odrzykoń 4
Janusz Maślanka Karpaty Oldboys 3
Kazimierz Wątor Salmar 3
Krzysztof Dragan Guzikówka Stara Gwardia 3
Mariusz Michalski Zamczysko Oldboy Odrzykoń 3
Paweł Wnęk Salmar 3
Piotr Bryś Zamczysko Oldboy Odrzykoń 3
Robert Cypara BUD-MACHER 3
Sławomir Zygarowicz Zamczysko Oldboy Odrzykoń 3
Łukasz Habrat PKLF DN-ECO Krosno 3
Artur Ryczak BUD-MACHER 2
Bartosz Zięba Salmar 2
Daniel Dubis Vivaldi Oldboys 2
Grzegorz Gądela Zamczysko Oldboy Odrzykoń 2
Konrad Zięba PKLF DN-ECO Krosno 2
Mariusz Sanocki Vivaldi Oldboys 2
Waldemar Wojnar Vivaldi Oldboys 2
Wojciech Borkowski Guzikówka Stara Gwardia 2
Łukasz Celny Karpaty Oldboys 2
Bartosz Stanisławczyk Vivaldi Oldboys 1
Damian Cyran Salmar 1
Dariusz Żołna Zamczysko Oldboy Odrzykoń 1
Grzegorz Hyziak BUD-MACHER 1
Hubert Kasiński BUD-MACHER 1
Jacek Blicharczyk Zamczysko Oldboy Odrzykoń 1
Krzysztof Rajchel Travel-Line Eba RLS 1
Mariusz Rogala Zamczysko Oldboy Odrzykoń 1
Mariusz Sabatowski Guzikówka Stara Gwardia 1
Paweł Jakubowski Karpaty Oldboys 1
Piotr Zięba Travel-Line Eba RLS 1
Przemysław Koszelnik Guzikówka Stara Gwardia 1
Szymon Skublicki Guzikówka Stara Gwardia 1
Tomasz Chudy Zamczysko Oldboy Odrzykoń 1
Tomasz Mermon Guzikówka Stara Gwardia 1
Tomasz Penar Travel-Line Eba RLS 1
© Copyright 2019
Realizacja: Interkros