Facebook Youtube

PROFBUD ARENA CUP U-13 rocznik 2006 - FINAŁY





Lp Zespół M Z R P Gole +/- Pkt
1 Fablok I Chrzanów 2 2 0 0 17 : 2 15 6
2 Fablok II Chrzanów 2 2 0 0 14 : 3 11 6
3 AS Progres Kraków 2 2 0 0 8 : 3 5 6
4 Tempo Nienaszów 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 4 6
5 AP Jasło 2 1 1 0 8 : 4 4 4
6 TJ Sokol Lubotice 2 1 1 0 7 : 4 3 4
7 Podhalanin Biecz 2 1 1 0 6 : 5 1 4
8 FK Junior II Koszyce 2 1 0 1 7 : 4 3 3
9 Orzełki Brzozów 2 1 0 1 5 : 5 0 3
10 AP Głogovia Głogów Małopolski 2 1 0 1 7 : 11 -4 3
11 Szóstka Jasło 2 1 0 1 4 : 12 -8 3
12 Orzełek Bażanówka 2 0 2 0 6 : 6 0 2
13 LKS Wesoła 2 0 1 1 2 : 5 -3 1
14 Fablok III Chrzanów 2 0 0 2 3 : 7 -4 0
15 FK Junior I Koszyce 2 0 0 2 3 : 8 -5 0
16 LKS Kobylanka 2 0 0 2 3 : 10 -7 0
17 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 0 0 2 4 : 11 -7 0
18 Beniaminek Soccer Schools 2 0 0 2 3 : 11 -8 0


Mecz Data/Miejsce Wynik
AP Głogovia Głogów Małopolski - Fablok II Chrzanów 2019-01-27 14:15:00 - PROFBUD ARENA - Boisko 1 [mecz o miejsca 16-18] 1 : 10
LKS Wesoła - TJ Sokol Lubotice 2019-01-27 14:15:00 - PROFBUD ARENA - Boisko 2 [mecz o miejsca 13-15] 0 : 3
Tempo Nienaszów - Fablok III Chrzanów 2019-01-27 14:15:00 - PROFBUD ARENA - Boisko 3 [mecz o miejsca 10-12] 3 : 1
Fablok I Chrzanów - Szóstka Jasło 2019-01-27 14:30:00 - PROFBUD ARENA - Boisko 3 [mecz o miejsca 1-3] 10 : 0
AP Jasło - Podhalanin Biecz 2019-01-27 14:30:00 - PROFBUD ARENA - Boisko 2 [mecz o miejsca 4-6] 3 : 3
FK Junior II Koszyce - AS Progres Kraków 2019-01-27 14:30:00 - PROFBUD ARENA - Boisko 1 [mecz o miejsca 7-9] 1 : 3
Fablok II Chrzanów - LKS Kobylanka 2019-01-27 14:45:00 - PROFBUD ARENA - Boisko 1 [mecz o miejsca 16-18] 4 : 2
TJ Sokol Lubotice - Orzełek Bażanówka 2019-01-27 14:45:00 - PROFBUD ARENA - Boisko 2 [mecz o miejsca 13-15] 4 : 4
Fablok III Chrzanów - Orzełki Brzozów 2019-01-27 14:45:00 - PROFBUD ARENA - Boisko 3 [mecz o miejsca 10-12] 2 : 4
Szóstka Jasło - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2019-01-27 15:00:00 - PROFBUD ARENA - Boisko 3 [mecz o miejsca 1-3] 4 : 2
Podhalanin Biecz - FK Junior I Koszyce 2019-01-27 15:00:00 - PROFBUD ARENA - Boisko 2 [mecz o miejsca 4-6] 3 : 2
AS Progres Kraków - Beniaminek Soccer Schools 2019-01-27 15:00:00 - PROFBUD ARENA - Boisko 1 [mecz o miejsca 7-9] 5 : 2
AP Głogovia Głogów Małopolski - LKS Kobylanka 2019-01-27 15:15:00 - PROFBUD ARENA - Boisko 1 [mecz o miejsca 16-18] 6 : 1
LKS Wesoła - Orzełek Bażanówka 2019-01-27 15:15:00 - PROFBUD ARENA - Boisko 2 [mecz o miejsca 13-15] 2 : 2
Tempo Nienaszów - Orzełki Brzozów 2019-01-27 15:15:00 - PROFBUD ARENA - Boisko 3 [mecz o miejsca 10-12] 3 : 1
FK Junior II Koszyce - Beniaminek Soccer Schools 2019-01-27 15:30:00 - PROFBUD ARENA - Boisko 1 [mecz o miejsca 7-9] 6 : 1
AP Jasło - FK Junior I Koszyce 2019-01-27 15:30:00 - PROFBUD ARENA - Boisko 2 [mecz o miejsca 4-6] 5 : 1
Fablok I Chrzanów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2019-01-27 15:30:00 - PROFBUD ARENA - Boisko 3 [mecz o miejsca 1-3] 7 : 2
© Copyright 2019
Realizacja: Interkros